• Scorecard Results -- Fitness, Figure, Female Bodybuilding at the 2004 Jr Nationals (24/Jun/2004)


  • Lightweight Female Bodybuilding

  • Donna Karr -- 1st Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Lori Ruggiera -- 2nd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Muriel Brewer -- 3rd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Dawn Hickman -- 4th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Denise Yankowitz -- 5th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Elissa Moore -- 7th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Lightweight Female Bodybuilding Callouts (24/Jun/2004)


  • Middleweight Female Bodybuilding

  • Keri Yates -- 1st Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Britt Miller -- 2nd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Holly Geersen -- 3rd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Lesli Hamilton -- 4th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Courtney Shiflett -- 5th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Laurie Burdette -- 6th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Brenda Smith -- DNP (injury) (24/Jun/2004)
  • Middleweight Female Bodybuilding Callouts (24/Jun/2004)


  • Light Heavyweight Female Bodybuilding

  • Christine Sabo -- 1st Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Amanda Dunbar -- 2nd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Pamela Franklin -- 3rd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Melissa Thompson -- 4th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kristy Hawkins -- 5th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Becky West -- 6th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Alissa Jones -- 7th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Legina Gustafson -- 8th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tangela Morgan -- 9th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tracy Beckham -- 10th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Karen Van Heest -- 11th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jennifer Barconi -- 12th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Light Heavyweight Female Bodybuilding Callouts (24/Jun/2004)
  • Heavyweight Female Bodybuilding

  • Yvonne Edwards -- 1st Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jennifer Turner -- 2nd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Deb Widdis -- 3rd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Anne Sheehan -- 4th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kelly Patrick -- 5th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Mary Hobbs -- 6th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Melissa Metzler-- 7th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kimberly Kilper -- 8th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jeannie Houston -- 9th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Raquel Oliver -- 10th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Heavyweight Female Bodybuilding Callouts (24/Jun/2004)
  • Fitness Short Class

  • Wendy Wolbert -- 1st Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tessa Kring -- 2nd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Amy Johnston -- 3rd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kendra Elias -- 4th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tricia Temple -- 5th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Adrienne Gatch -- 6th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Shae Calcari -- 7th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Corry Matthews -- 8th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Amanda Swallow -- 9th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Angela Baird -- 10th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Lorraine Rosa -- 11th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Comparisons -- Fitness Short Class (24/Jun/2004)
  • Fitness Tall Class

  • Kristina Henn -- 1st Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tamara Sherrill -- 2nd Place part 1 (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tamara Sherrill -- 2nd Place part 2 (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jessica Clay -- 3rd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kim Seeley -- 4th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Colleen Mansfield -- 5th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jennifer Cassetty -- 6th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Sarah Krajnik -- 7th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Amy Gilgenbach -- 8th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Carrie Simmons -- 9th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Venus Ramos -- 10th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Comparisons -- Fitness Tall Class (24/Jun/2004)
  • Figure A Class -- 5'2" and under

  • Abby Duncan -- 1st Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Chrissy Garcia -- 2nd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Michelle Suire -- 3rd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Sonia Adcock -- 4th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Rebecca Rush -- 5th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Le Le -- 6th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jennifer Gates -- 7th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Cynthia Sharp -- 8th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Amy Peters -- 9th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Shannon Anderson -- 10th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Charis Nawrocki -- 11th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jodi Miller -- 12th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Heide Hogue -- 13th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Heather Craven -- 14th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Lisa Browning -- 15th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tricia Temple (24/Jun/2004)
  • Erica Sammy (24/Jun/2004)
  • Marie Stallbaum (24/Jun/2004)
  • Carla Kearns (24/Jun/2004)
  • Christine Anderson (24/Jun/2004)
  • Huong Vo (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tammy Ossa (24/Jun/2004)
  • Vanessa Hall (24/Jun/2004)
  • Trinity Lovett (24/Jun/2004)
  • Adryenne Hearne (24/Jun/2004)
  • Evian Delly (24/Jun/2004)
  • Dana Wakley (24/Jun/2004)
  • Amanda Platt (24/Jun/2004)
  • Yolanda Rzepka (24/Jun/2004)
  • Callouts & Lineups -- Figure Division A 2004 Jr Nationals part 1 (24/Jun/2004)
  • Callouts & Lineups -- Figure Division A 2004 Jr Nationals part 2 (24/Jun/2004)
  • Figure B Class -- over 5'2" and up to and including 5'4"

  • Valeska Granger -- 1st Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jeanette Freed -- 2nd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Stephanie Knowles -- 3rd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jenny Guenther -- 4th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Gina Camacho -- 5th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kate Shelby -- 6th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Gabriela Hernandez -- 7th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Gina Ostarly -- 8th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jana Stewart -- 9th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Aria Noir -- 10th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Whitness Cross -- 11th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Krista Smith -- 12th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Pamela Styles -- 13th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Nikki Warner -- 14th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jill Smith -- 15th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Grace Rivera (24/Jun/2004)
  • Amber Black (24/Jun/2004)
  • Michelle Flake (24/Jun/2004)
  • Angie Fernwault - (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kim Higley (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jennifer Hintzke (24/Jun/2004)
  • Michelle Hutton (24/Jun/2004)
  • Erin Beller (24/Jun/2004)
  • Amber Steinmetz (24/Jun/2004)
  • Juanitta Laudette (24/Jun/2004)
  • Mimi Dew (24/Jun/2004)
  • Dana Della Valle (24/Jun/2004)
  • Michelle McCormick (24/Jun/2004)
  • Melissa McKain (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tiffany Schoofey (24/Jun/2004)
  • Halcyon Duarte (24/Jun/2004)
  • Michelle Woodward (24/Jun/2004)
  • Rachelle Le Fur (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kim Porterfield (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kim Seely (24/Jun/2004)
  • Natalie Verges (24/Jun/2004)
  • Laura Little (24/Jun/2004)
  • Venus Ramon (24/Jun/2004)
  • Niki Charneski (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tessa King (24/Jun/2004)
  • Anna Martucci (24/Jun/2004)
  • Corry Matthews (24/Jun/2004)
  • Wendy Wolbert (24/Jun/2004)
  • Ann Pratt (24/Jun/2004)
  • Lisa Job (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tanya Pennington (24/Jun/2004)
  • Sheron Kestler (24/Jun/2004)
  • Ana Sanchez Torres (24/Jun/2004)
  • Callouts & Lineups -- Figure Division B 2004 Jr Nationals part 1 (24/Jun/2004)
  • Callouts & Lineups -- Figure Division B 2004 Jr Nationals part 2 (24/Jun/2004)
  • Callouts & Lineups -- Figure Division B 2004 Jr Nationals part 3 (24/Jun/2004)
  • Figure C Class -- over 5'4" and up to and including 5'6"

  • Jennifer Peyton -- 1st Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Joelle Tyler -- 2nd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jennifer Searles -- 3rd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Laura Lewis -- 4th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Denise Steele -- 5th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Dawn Parker -- 6th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Marcy Porter -- 7th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Laura Sutter -- 8th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Danielle Hollenshade -- 9th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Ieva Aieknate -- 10th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Brandee Hughes -- 11th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jacquie Wang -- 12th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Stephanie Collins -- 13th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Teresa Ruff -- 14th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Cheryl Leftridge -- 15th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Samantha Bullington (24/Jun/2004)
  • Leslie Stefano (24/Jun/2004)
  • Cassie Quintero (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kimmy Adiego (24/Jun/2004)
  • Erin Brown (24/Jun/2004)
  • Liza Hughes (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jennifer Myers (24/Jun/2004)
  • Laurie Wallace (24/Jun/2004)
  • Terri Schoeherr (24/Jun/2004)
  • Molly Thompson (24/Jun/2004)
  • Traci Redding (24/Jun/2004)
  • Carrie Simmons (24/Jun/2004)
  • Abby Eyre (24/Jun/2004)
  • Karah Falk (24/Jun/2004)
  • Rebecca Sellers (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tanya Peale (24/Jun/2004)
  • Wendy Hogans (24/Jun/2004)
  • Nicole Wilkins (24/Jun/2004)
  • Consuela Whitfield (24/Jun/2004)
  • Fern Lasseter (24/Jun/2004)
  • Gina Hobdy (24/Jun/2004)
  • Pamela York (24/Jun/2004)
  • Maria Hillery (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kristen Hough (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kristie Harbaugh (24/Jun/2004)
  • La Drissay Bonvel (24/Jun/2004)
  • Polina Khamoo (24/Jun/2004)
  • Yolanda Tillman (24/Jun/2004)
  • Stephanie Grieski (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kimberly Schaefer (24/Jun/2004)
  • Cher Mishorich (24/Jun/2004)
  • Rose Bouatic (24/Jun/2004)
  • Amy Gilgenbach (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jennifer Cassetty (24/Jun/2004)
  • Tamara Sherrill (24/Jun/2004)
  • Callouts & Lineups -- Figure Division C 2004 Jr Nationals part 1 (24/Jun/2004)
  • Callouts & Lineups -- Figure Division C 2004 Jr Nationals part 2 (24/Jun/2004)
  • Figure D Class -- over 5'6"

  • Chastity Slone -- 1st Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Mary Elizabeth Lado -- 2nd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Kristina Henn -- 3rd Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Colette Flack -- 4th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Christina Golden -- 5th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Holly Baroni -- 6th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Shelly Taucher -- 7th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Randi Post -- 8th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Latrice Flowers -- 9th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jamie Jo Stevens -- 10th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Shelly Howard -- 11th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Holly Powell -- 12th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Cherice Barrera -- 13th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Alia Anor -- 14th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • Lauren Reisman -- 15th Place (24/Jun/2004)
  • j

  • Michelle Mauro (24/Jun/2004)
  • Susan Marie Williams (24/Jun/2004)
  • Melinda Luper (24/Jun/2004)
  • Marylynne Durham (24/Jun/2004)
  • Stephanie Balys (24/Jun/2004)
  • Michelle Chadwick (24/Jun/2004)
  • Nalani Johnson (24/Jun/2004)
  • Michelle Troll (24/Jun/2004)
  • Patrice Buher (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jennifer Ralph (24/Jun/2004)
  • Juli O'Flaherty (24/Jun/2004)
  • Jennifer Hunter (24/Jun/2004)
  • Lori Colognesi (24/Jun/2004)
  • M L Mueller (24/Jun/2004)
  • Callouts & Lineups -- Figure Division D 2004 Jr Nationals (24/Jun/2004)
  •