• Guest Performers & Presenters -- 2005 Canadian Fitness & Figure Nationals part 1 (05.06.05)
  • Guest Performers & Presenters -- 2005 Canadian Fitness & Figure Nationals part 2 (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Short Class

  • Myriam Capes, 1st Place Fitness Short Class (05.06.05)
  • Antonia Grady, 2nd Place Fitness Short Class (05.06.05)
  • Tracey MacDonald, 3rd Place Fitness Short Class (05.06.05)
  • Tara Grant, 4th Place Fitness Short Class (05.06.05)
  • Nicole Grobowsky, 5th Place Fitness Short Class (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Short Class, Callouts, Lineups & Misc part 1 (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Short Class, Callouts, Lineups & Misc part 2 (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Short Class, Two Piece Round (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Short Class Awards (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Tall Class

  • Christina Mehling, Overall Champ, New IFBB Pro & 1st Place Fitness Tall Class (05.06.05)
  • Jamie Senuk, 2nd Place Fitness Tall Class (05.06.05)
  • Renee Berard, 3rd Place Fitness Tall Class (05.06.05)
  • Serena Cooper, 4th Place Fitness Tall Class (05.06.05)
  • Lyndsay Imrie, 5th Place Fitness Tall Class (05.06.05)
  • Tannis Hill, 6th Place Fitness Tall Class (05.06.05)
  • Charlotte Ferguson, 7th Place Fitness Tall Class (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Tall Class -- Callouts, Lineups & Misc (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Tall Class, Two Piece Round part 1 (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Tall Class, Two Piece Round part 2 (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Tall Class, Two Piece Round part 3 (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Tall Class, Two Piece Round part 4 (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Tall Class, Awards (05.06.05)
  • Overall Fitness Awards part 1 (05.06.05)
  • Overall Fitness Awards part 2 (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Routines

  • Fitness Routine Action Shots part 1 (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Routine Action Shots part 2 (05.06.05)
  • Fitness Routine Action Shots part 3 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 1 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 2 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 3 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 4 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 5 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 6 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 7 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 8 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 9 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 10 (05.06.05)
  • More Fitness Routine Pictures part 11 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Short Class

  • Angela Robinson, 1st Place Figure Short (05.06.05)
  • Maryse Clement, 2nd Place Figure Short (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class

  • Jill St. Laurent, 1st Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Emmanuela Pintus, 2nd Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Trina Gillis, 3rd Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Allison Black, 4th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Patricia Berriere, 5th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Kim Hilderman, 6th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Deanna Brown, 7th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Rene Claude Carre, 8th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Angie Morelli, 9th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Melinda Brace, 10th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Michelle Hiebert, 11th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Melissa Tompkins, 12th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Tanya Villebrun, 13th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Joelle Murphy, 14th Place Medium Figure (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class Lineups, Groups & Misc part 1 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class Lineups, Groups & Misc part 2 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class -- Two Piece part 1 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class -- Two Piece part 2 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class -- Two Piece part 3 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class -- Two Piece part 4 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class -- Two Piece part 5 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class -- Two Piece part 6 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class -- Two Piece part 7 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class -- Two Piece part 8 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Medium Class Awards (05.06.05)
  • Figure Tall Class

  • Tammy Strome, 1st Place Figure Tall (05.06.05)
  • Nina Luchka, 2nd Place Figure Tall (05.06.05)
  • Jennie Briscoe, 3rd Place Figure Tall (05.06.05)
  • Roberta Orth, 4th Place Figure Tall (05.06.05)
  • Michelle Jacobson, 5th Place Figure Tall (05.06.05)
  • Jan Cowie, 6th Place Figure Tall (05.06.05)
  • Tamara Rengenwetter Gawlick, 7th Place Figure Tall (05.06.05)
  • Andrea Michaud, 8th Place Figure Tall (05.06.05)
  • Figure Tall Class Lineups, Groups & Misc (05.06.05)
  • Figure Tall Class -- Two Piece Round part 1 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Tall Class -- Two Piece Round part 2 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Tall Class -- Two Piece Round part 3 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Tall Class -- Two Piece Round part 4 (05.06.05)
  • Figure Tall Class -- Awards (05.06.05)
  • Overall Figure Awards (05.06.05)
  •  

    Sign up for Membership for only  11.95/month Send an email to HerBiceps@aol.com Our commitment to privacy Find out the latest updates on our website! Special Event Coverage: arm wrestling tournaments, contest coverage Video Clips Pictures Model Profiles Interact with other users on our Message Boards! News from HerBiceps Headquarters Our Staff Fun Stuff Links to other muscle sites Back to the front page