Web site statistics

File typeNumber of files MegabytesAverage file size
JPG picture22572026217121792
GIF picture87211580
BMP picture000
AVI movie11111646976
MPG movie1084013574213130648
MOV movie11111718644
TXT text1955116047
HTM web page8183364728
Total247572162031686274

The main menu